Category

Margo Neem Soap 75g

Neem oil is produced from the seeds of the neem tree (Azadirachta indica or Indian Lilac), an evergreen native to the Indian sub-continent. It's a very effective anti-bacterial agent, which is used in the preparation of a wide range of cosmetics, and is a major component of traditional ayurvedic treatments...
Title :
-
+
£2.29

Soaps & Talc

Soaps & Talc

10 In Stock

Incense109

Neem oil is produced from the seeds of the neem tree (Azadirachta indica or Indian Lilac), an evergreen native to the Indian sub-continent. It's a very effective anti-bacterial agent, which is used in the preparation of a wide range of cosmetics, and is a major component of traditional ayurvedic treatments for many skin problems.

Recently Viewed Products